Tuesday, January 21, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
15 Harry Jelinek Mighty Ducks 20 20 12 32 1 0 2
2
88 Adam Casey Eagles North 17 10 15 25 1 0 2
3
11 Steven Ferenci Atomic Bombers 20 17 8 25 0 0 4
4
93 Tyler Lewis Eagles North 14 12 11 23 0 0 0
5
5 Chazz Johnston Eagles North 12 5 14 19 0 0 4
6
2 Greg Spry Backskate Boys 15 10 9 19 0 0 0
7
10 Mark Natyshak Crush 17 8 11 19 0 0 0
8
8 Lucas Ker Beers 18 10 9 19 0 0 14
9
5 Luke Klostranec Backskate Boys 18 9 10 19 0 2 0
10
62 Rick Archibald Crush 18 8 9 17 0 0 8
11
9 Craig Darrow Beers 19 10 7 17 1 0 10
12
17 Grant Saskiw Atomic Bombers 19 7 10 17 0 0 18
13
91 Joey Thompson Mighty Ducks 22 11 6 17 0 2 2
14
7 Steven Sinclair Mighty Ducks 26 9 8 17 0 1 4
15
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers 17 10 6 16 0 0 8
16
12 Christian Calvelo Backskate Boys 18 7 9 16 1 1 2
17
24 Matthew Atkinson Backskate Boys 18 7 9 16 1 0 4
18
1 Kevin Musial C-Hawks 20 3 12 15 0 1 6
19
28 James Pais (A) Atomic Bombers 21 10 5 15 0 0 0
20
3 Kurtis Olney Crush 14 9 5 14 0 1 0
21
19 Jeremy Brown (C) Eagles North 16 3 11 14 0 0 0
22
91 Roger Costa Crush 18 7 7 14 0 0 2
23
16 Joshua Hartloper Backskate Boys 12 3 10 13 0 0 10
24
30 Abdul Karim **FPW** Crush 13 5 7 12 0 0 2
25
74 Aaron Chicoine Eagles North 14 8 4 12 0 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software