Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
93 Tyler Lewis Eagles North 12 12 11 23 0 0 0
2
88 Adam Casey Eagles North 12 9 13 22 1 0 2
3
5 Chazz Johnston Eagles North 11 5 14 19 0 0 4
4
11 Steven Ferenci Atomic Bombers 13 12 6 18 0 0 2
5
16 Harry Jelinek Mighty Ducks 12 10 5 15 0 0 0
6
9 Craig Darrow Beers 14 10 5 15 1 0 4
7
2 Greg Spry Backskate Boys 10 8 6 14 0 0 0
8
17 Grant Saskiw Atomic Bombers 13 5 9 14 0 0 10
9
28 James Pais (A) Atomic Bombers 14 9 5 14 0 0 0
10
62 Rick Archibald Crush 12 8 5 13 0 0 8
11
5 Luke Klostranec Backskate Boys 12 5 8 13 0 1 0
12
32 Jeremy Heidebrecht Beers 13 10 3 13 0 0 4
13
10 Mark Natyshak Crush 13 7 6 13 0 0 0
14
12 Christian Calvelo Backskate Boys 13 7 6 13 1 1 2
15
8 Lucas Ker Beers 13 5 8 13 0 0 10
16
30 Abdul Karim **FPW** Crush 10 5 7 12 0 0 2
17
19 Willie Derban Beers 12 5 7 12 0 0 0
18
16 Joshua Hartloper Backskate Boys 8 2 9 11 0 0 6
19
91 Roger Costa Crush 12 4 7 11 0 0 2
20
19 Jeremy Brown (C) Eagles North 12 3 8 11 0 0 0
21
16 Dan Brown Eagles North 8 2 8 10 0 0 0
22
74 Aaron Chicoine Eagles North 10 8 2 10 0 0 6
23
24 Matthew Atkinson Backskate Boys 12 4 6 10 0 0 2
24
85 Matt Brillinger Backskate Boys 13 6 4 10 0 1 2
25
7 Colin Hartloper Backskate Boys 12 1 8 9 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software