Thursday, January 23, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2019 - 2020

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Thu, Jan 2, 2020
9:30 PM
2
5
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 3, 2020
9:45 PM
3
0
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 4, 2020
10:45 PM
1
2
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 6, 2020
9:45 PM
6
1
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 7, 2020
10:30 PM
3
0
Gamesheet
Thu, Jan 9, 2020
9:30 PM
3
5
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 11, 2020
10:45 PM
1
2
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 12, 2020
10:30 PM
2
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 14, 2020
10:30 PM
4
3
Gamesheet
Thu, Jan 16, 2020
9:30 PM
5
3
Gamesheet
Sat, Jan 18, 2020
10:45 PM
0
6
Gamesheet
Mon, Jan 20, 2020
10:15 PM
4
5
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 21, 2020
10:30 PM
4
2
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 24, 2020
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jan 26, 2020
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Jan 28, 2020
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Jan 31, 2020
9:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
17 Games From Jan 3, 2020 to Jan 31, 2020
» Tier IV - Division 9 (North) » 2019 - 2020 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software