Sunday, December 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2018 - 2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Marcus Veltman Cherry Blasters 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
1
 Adam Kingsmill C-Hawks 2 2 0 0 1
0.50
1
0
#3
31
 David  Pooley Cherry Blasters 12 11 1 0 22
1.83
1
0
#4
00
 Ryan Mak C-Hawks 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#5
31
 Kevin Navis C-Hawks 2 1 1 0 6
3.00
0
0
#6
1
 Woody Power C-Hawks 10 7 3 0 37
3.70
0
0
#7
00
 Ashley Weins Beers 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#8
19
 Justin Wolfe Cherry Blasters 1 0 0 1 4
4.00
0
0
#9
42
 Darrell Hodgson Atomic Bombers 17 8 8 1 73
4.29
1
0
#10
1
 Dave Monteith Crush 3 1 2 0 13
4.33
1
0
#11
1
 Devin  Smith Crush 7 2 5 0 31
4.43
1
0
#12
31
 Jonathon Curle Crush 3 0 2 1 14
4.67
0
0
#13
4
 Garrett Ottmann Beers 10 0 9 2 47
4.70
0
0
#14
35
 Devin  Smith Beers 6 2 4 0 31
5.17
1
0
#15
31
 Richard Vitug Crush 2 0 2 0 11
5.50
0
0
#16
00
 Bailey Grabmuller Free Agents (North) 16 4 12 0 89
5.56
0
0
#17
31
 Matt Racine Prairie Panoptics HC 15 0 15 0 104
6.93
0
2
#18
31
 Alana McEvoy Prairie Panoptics HC 2 0 2 0 16
8.00
0
0
#19
1
 Ryan Lansdall C-Hawks 1 0 2 0 8
8.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software