Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
27 Jarrod Ballem Mad Flails 4 7 4 11 0 2 0
2
91 Joey Thompson Mad Flails 6 8 1 9 0 0 0
3
14 Jamie Reid Mad Flails 6 3 5 8 0 0 0
4
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 6 1 5 6 0 0 2
5
87 Joe Prud-Homme Mad Flails 6 1 5 6 0 0 2
6
0 Chris Wilson Calgary Eagles 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
7
88 Adam Casey Calgary Eagles 2 3 1 4 0 0 0
8
74 Aaron Chicoine (G) Calgary Eagles 2 2 2 4 0 1 0
9
3 Joey Clarke Calgary Eagles 2 1 3 4 0 0 0
10
27 Joe Scavarelli (A) Inglourious Basterds 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
11
25 Jamie Miller Mad Flails 6 0 4 4 0 0 0
12
20 Jordan Carino Mid Ice Crisis 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
13
14 Scott De Molitor Inglourious Basterds 3 3 0 3 0 0 4
14
4 Nick Anderson Inglourious Basterds 3 1 2 3 0 0 2
15
2 Becky Pearson Mad Flails 4 0 3 3 0 0 0
16
13 Adam Martin Mad Flails 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
17
3 Ryan Martinson Mad Flails 5 1 2 3 0 0 2
18
23 Stephen Sheldrake Mad Flails 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
19
45 Graham Matsalla Mad Flails 6 1 2 3 0 0 2
20
42 Eric Towson Ice Cobras 1 2 0 2 0 0 2
21
8 Victoria Savage Ice Cobras 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
22
88 David Mein Mid Ice Crisis 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
23
16 Ryan StJacques Pork-Chop Express 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
24
55 Ed Perez Ice Cobras 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
25
19 Jeremy Brown (C) Calgary Eagles 2 0 2 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
3:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software