Saturday, February 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
88 Terry Watmough Lightning 23 27 15 42 1 1 2
2
97 Fred Machin (C) Wolves 24 22 20 42 0 2 20
3
12 David Moss Lightning 19 14 18 32 0 0 4
4
14 Nelson Freitas Razorbacks 19 15 13 28 0 2 23
5
11 Alan Gillespie Wolves 20 16 12 28 0 2 42
6
2 David Kromm (C) Hosers VIII 21 10 17 27 0 2 4
7
72 Brad Wilson Hosers VIII 20 14 11 25 2 0 6
8
12 Mike Fujiwara Barncats 27 13 12 25 1 1 24
9
22 Darren Lo Lightning 18 8 16 24 0 0 6
10
8 Joe Hajas Lightning 19 14 9 23 0 2 2
11
76 Andrew Neima Barncats 17 16 6 22 1 1 6
12
95 Darren Roy ***FPW** Razorbacks 16 8 13 21 0 1 12
13
67 Kully Narang Crown Royals 22 14 7 21 1 0 12
14
22 Mark Kearl Hosers VIII 19 15 5 20 0 0 4
15
81 J.C. Bourgeois Razorbacks 19 12 8 20 0 1 4
16
13 James Hanscomb Crown Royals 25 12 8 20 0 0 4
17
56 Moose (Brigham) Wilson Hosers VIII 20 11 8 19 0 0 8
18
22 Danilo Ivkovic Barncats 26 12 7 19 0 0 4
19
7 Michael Andres (A) Wolves 22 5 13 18 0 2 6
20
23 Ian Aitchison (C) Lightning 18 10 7 17 0 0 4
21
4 Stephen Travers Razorbacks 18 8 9 17 0 2 2
22
46 Jeffrey Tsui Wolves 18 7 10 17 0 0 6
23
15 Brent Yano Razorbacks 20 14 3 17 1 0 8
24
21 Brad Pettafor Barncats 23 8 8 16 0 1 2
25
25 Cory Steinke Lightning 15 5 10 15 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software