Thursday, October 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
2018 - 2019

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Mon, Oct 1, 2018
10:15 PM
5
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 2, 2018
10:30 PM
2
12
Gamesheet
Thu, Oct 4, 2018
10:45 PM
8
1
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 5, 2018
10:15 PM
4
3
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 6, 2018
10:00 PM
3
3
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 7, 2018
9:00 PM
6
7
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 7, 2018
10:00 PM
7
5
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 12, 2018
10:15 PM
7
5
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 13, 2018
7:30 PM
9
1
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 13, 2018
10:00 PM
7
2
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 15, 2018
10:15 PM
4
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 16, 2018
10:30 PM
6
4
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Oct 19, 2018
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 20, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 20, 2018
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 21, 2018
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 22, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Oct 22, 2018
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 23, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Oct 27, 2018
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Oct 28, 2018
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Tue, Oct 30, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Oct 31, 2018
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
23 Games From Oct 2, 2018 to Oct 31, 2018
» Tier IV - Division 9 (South) » 2018 - 2019 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software