Thursday, September 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
2019 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Mon, Jun 3, 2019
6:45 PM
3
11
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
8:00 PM
5
10
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
9:30 PM
0
9
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
7:15 PM
7
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
9:45 PM
11
2
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 6, 2019
8:15 PM
2
3
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
8:15 PM
4
4
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
8:15 PM
8
2
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
6:30 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
9:30 PM
7
2
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
6:45 PM
3
5
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
8:15 PM
2
5
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
9:30 PM
2
8
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 13, 2019
9:45 PM
1
10
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 17, 2019
9:45 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
7:15 PM
2
9
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
9:45 PM
11
5
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
6:30 PM
3
6
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
6:45 PM
6
2
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 24, 2019
9:45 PM
2
6
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
7:15 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
8:15 PM
0
5
Gamesheet
22 Games From Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 26, 2019
» Tier IV - Division 8 (North) » 2019 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software