Saturday, January 18, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 8 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
92 Jason Gray Zombies I 14 24 16 40 2 0 4
2
77 Jason David Generals 18 36 4 40 0 4 26
3
22 Kevin Robertson (A) Independents 18 27 11 38 0 4 18
4
8 Dylan Cole Hylanders 16 19 13 32 1 3 8
5
4 Davis Mah-Fifi Bruise Brothers 13 21 10 31 1 0 6
6
3 Landon Evans Hylanders 14 21 10 31 0 0 6
7
91 Riley Lyne Zombies I 14 15 13 28 2 1 8
8
67 Alex MacDiarmid Zombies I 16 17 8 25 2 0 2
9
13 Mathieu Schlosser Bruise Brothers 16 13 12 25 0 3 29
10
81 Desmond Lyne Zombies I 20 9 15 24 3 0 10
11
14 Scott Lee Independents 12 12 9 21 1 2 12
12
21 Nathan Raymond Bruise Brothers 17 8 13 21 0 0 2
13
4 Nathan Geib Independents 19 9 12 21 0 0 26
14
1 Dale Locheed Zombies I 7 12 8 20 0 0 2
15
7 Adam Obuck Cookie Dusters 18 12 8 20 1 1 4
16
9 Damon Rawcliffe Hylanders 19 11 9 20 0 0 10
17
83 Todd Rathie Zombies I 16 10 9 19 0 3 4
18
5 James Laan Cookie Dusters 18 11 7 18 0 0 0
19
22 Norm Cobble Generals 19 8 8 16 0 2 18
20
8 Tommy Mikalson Bruise Brothers 21 9 7 16 1 0 4
21
57 James Mcgregor Independents 11 7 8 15 0 0 8
22
1 Rick Spiegelberg Zombies I 14 8 7 15 1 2 6
23
22 Brayden Friesen Hylanders 14 6 9 15 0 1 10
24
43 Craig Mannell Zombies I 16 5 10 15 0 0 22
25
40 Ilham Isgandarov (A) Independents 17 7 7 14 1 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software