Thursday, July 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
2019 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Tue, Jul 2, 2019
8:00 PM
2
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
6:30 PM
1
0
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 3, 2019
8:15 PM
5
13
Gamesheet
Thu, Jul 4, 2019
8:00 PM
1
5
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 8, 2019
8:15 PM
9
1
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 10, 2019
6:45 PM
6
1
Gamesheet
Thu, Jul 18, 2019
6:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 22, 2019
6:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 24, 2019
6:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Jul 28, 2019
5:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 29, 2019
8:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Mon, Jul 29, 2019
8:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 31, 2019
8:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Jul 31, 2019
9:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
14 Games From Jul 3, 2019 to Jul 31, 2019
» Tier IV - Division 8 (North) » 2019 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software