Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
76 Andrew Neima Barncats 5 8 3 11 1 0 0
2
10 Eric Geppert Geri-Hat-Tricks 6 8 2 10 1 0 0
3
12 Caleb Hagen Hornets HC 4 6 3 9 0 0 4
4
67 Kully Narang Mighty Donkeys 5 7 1 8 0 0 8
5
96 Steven Copland Mighty Donkeys 5 5 3 8 0 0 0
6
0 Lawrence Fabbro Geri-Hat-Tricks 5 3 5 8 0 0 0
7
2 Dan Langlois Offsiders 6 4 4 8 0 0 0
8
15 David Lalonde Offsiders 6 4 4 8 0 0 0
9
2 Jarrid Hrupp Velocity 5 2 5 7 0 0 2
10
68 Rob Kubik Offsiders 5 1 6 7 0 0 0
11
9 Logan Knight Offsiders 5 1 6 7 0 0 2
12
8 David Knight Velocity 6 1 6 7 0 0 0
13
91 Jay Revoy Tangerine Legion 7 1 6 7 0 0 0
14
11 Jerry Tkachyk Geri-Hat-Tricks 4 3 3 6 0 0 2
15
17 Rob Schow Offsiders 5 5 1 6 1 1 0
16
4 Bryan Pierard Barncats 5 5 1 6 0 0 2
17
15 Nathan Wettlaufer Mighty Donkeys 5 3 3 6 0 0 0
18
15 Ryan Yates Geri-Hat-Tricks 5 0 6 6 0 0 0
19
16 Fraser Gaetz Velocity 6 5 1 6 0 0 0
20
15 Adam Jones Tangerine Legion 6 5 1 6 0 0 2
21
27 Tim Hutton Tangerine Legion 6 3 3 6 0 0 0
22
30 Tyler Pollon Tangerine Legion 6 2 4 6 0 0 0
23
12 Hayden Knorr Offsiders 6 1 5 6 0 0 2
24
18 Mark Brandt Barncats 4 3 2 5 0 0 0
25
11 Keith Simard Barncats 4 1 4 5 0 0 0


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software