Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Tier III - Division 8 (South)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
10 Dustin Stang Lightning 11 15 9 24 0 1 24
2
12 David Moss Lightning 10 10 12 22 0 0 0
3
88 Terry Watmough Lightning 14 15 7 22 0 0 4
4
17 Tim Mcmurray Grey Goose 13 9 11 20 0 1 0
5
55 Chad Heinbuch Grey Goose 13 6 14 20 0 1 0
6
78 Edwin Hwang Rhinos III 14 9 11 20 1 0 8
7
13 Jason Whalley Mad Flails 12 14 5 19 0 1 2
8
6 Kevin Joslin Grey Goose 12 10 9 19 0 0 6
9
33 Dave McVea Hosers VIII 13 7 11 18 0 0 2
10
19 matt garside Grey Goose 14 7 11 18 0 0 0
11
79 Steve Said Geri-Hat-Tricks 10 11 5 16 1 0 6
12
21 Adam Martinson Mad Flails 13 8 8 16 0 0 2
13
77 Ryan Kirsch Grey Goose 15 7 9 16 0 1 10
14
22 Andrew Kearns Geri-Hat-Tricks 17 11 5 16 0 1 0
15
0 Tim Kearns Geri-Hat-Tricks 5 5 10 15 0 0 0
16
6 Cam Dobranski Brawl Stars 11 9 6 15 1 2 20
17
72 Brad Wilson Hosers VIII 9 8 6 14 0 1 0
18
10 Trevor Bueckert Rhinos III 9 3 11 14 0 0 0
19
22 Chris Pilch Grey Goose 13 8 6 14 0 1 8
20
12 Nick Vance Grey Goose 13 5 9 14 0 0 0
21
20 Ryan Clarke Geri-Hat-Tricks 7 11 2 13 0 0 0
22
7 Jared Tholl Geri-Hat-Tricks 7 6 7 13 0 0 4
23
68 Craig Pearce Brawl Stars 11 8 5 13 0 2 16
24
47 Jason Sykora Grey Goose 11 2 11 13 0 0 0
25
29 Scott Kearl Hosers VIII 13 7 6 13 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software