Thursday, April 02, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
SCHEDULE
Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2019 - 2020

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Sat, Apr 4, 2020
6:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Apr 4, 2020
7:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Apr 4, 2020
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sat, Apr 4, 2020
10:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Apr 17, 2020
7:30 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Fri, Apr 17, 2020
9:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Apr 19, 2020
8:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Apr 22, 2020
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Sun, Apr 26, 2020
9:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*Wed, Apr 29, 2020
10:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
*If Necessary
10 Games From Apr 4, 2020 to Apr 29, 2020
» Tier III - Division 8 (South) » 2019 - 2020 » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


No Games Scheduled


| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software