Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
SCHEDULE
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
2019 Summer

Excel FileCSV FileiCalendar
sdfg

Regular Season
« Previous Month
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
7:00 PM
9
3
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 4, 2019
8:30 PM
2
11
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
8:30 PM
4
3
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 5, 2019
10:00 PM
3
1
Gamesheet
Mon, Jun 10, 2019
8:45 PM
4
3
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 11, 2019
8:45 PM
3
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
8:30 PM
2
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 12, 2019
10:00 PM
6
5
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 19, 2019
10:15 PM
4
5
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
7:00 PM
2
1
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
8:15 PM
3
4
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 20, 2019
10:00 PM
6
3
Gamesheet
Tue, Jun 25, 2019
8:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
8:45 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Wed, Jun 26, 2019
10:00 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
Thu, Jun 27, 2019
8:15 PM
-
-
-
Gamesheet
16 Games From Jun 4, 2019 to Jun 27, 2019
» Tier IV - Division 8 (South) » 2019 Summer » ALL TEAMS



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software