Saturday, August 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
66 Ryan Walsh Rice Kings 2 2 5 7 0 0 2
2
36 Kaleb Rowe Independents 4 4 2 6 0 0 0
3
40 Ilham Isgandarov Independents 4 1 5 6 0 0 0
4
22 Kevin Robertson Independents 4 1 5 6 0 0 2
5
87 Jory Auld Snake Plisskin 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
6
11 Zachery Groeneveld Independents 3 3 2 5 0 0 2
7
14 Scott Lee Independents 4 4 1 5 0 1 2
8
2 Jason Bellamy Ron Burgundys 1 2 2 4 0 1 0
9
70 Chris Graham Snake Plisskin 1 2 2 4 0 0 2
10
53 Mitchel Flegel Snake Plisskin 2 2 2 4 0 0 4
11
10 Danny Geib (GM) Independents 4 2 2 4 0 0 4
12
12 Rob Warren Snake Plisskin 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
13
9 Simon Docherty Plum Sauce Kittens 1 2 1 3 0 0 2
14
21 Evan Mandaione Ron Burgundys 1 1 2 3 0 0 2
15
4 Daniel Lee Rice Kings 2 3 0 3 0 1 0
16
7 Steve Cantrill Band of Brothers 2 2 1 3 0 0 2
17
21 Tim Chan Rice Kings 2 2 1 3 0 1 2
18
44 Alfred Han Rice Kings 2 2 1 3 1 0 4
19
61 Neil Tichkowsky Snake Plisskin 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
71 Michael Han Rice Kings 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
21
21 Joshua Sutherland Snake Plisskin 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
22
10 Chris Bassett Snake Plisskin 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
23
3 Brian Kemball Plum Sauce Kittens 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
24
68 John Cha Rice Kings 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
25
2 Tariq Rajan Band of Brothers 1 1 1 2 0 0 2


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
3:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
4:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
6:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software