Wednesday, October 17, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
12 Ryan Cluff Tropics 7 6 15 21 0 0 4
2
4 Joel Bruce Tropics 7 2 15 17 0 0 4
3
79 Denis Vervoort Tropics 8 9 8 17 0 1 22
4
91 Scott Kohut Tropics 4 11 4 15 0 0 0
5
71 Miro Suutarinen Flyin Puckin Sticks 6 10 5 15 0 1 0
6
19 Blake Wong Puck Buddies 6 7 7 14 0 1 2
7
3 Tyler Bohn Tropics 7 10 4 14 0 0 4
8
2 Inder Gill **FPW** Puck Buddies 5 6 7 13 0 1 6
9
8 Tim Gaw Puck Buddies 5 10 2 12 0 0 0
10
0 Brandon Saraceni Gordon Group Generals 4 8 2 10 1 2 0
11
33 Andrew Van Bakel Puck Buddies 5 3 7 10 0 0 0
12
8 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys 5 7 2 9 0 1 2
13
77 Cameron Lienau Tropics 7 2 7 9 0 0 2
14
6 Braeden Hale Flyin Puckin Sticks 5 6 2 8 0 0 0
15
24 John Pham Puck Buddies 4 5 2 7 0 0 0
16
61 Brayden Ede Tropics 4 4 3 7 0 1 0
17
21 Evan Mandaione Ron Burgundys 6 5 2 7 2 0 2
18
90 Aaron Au-Yeung **FPW** Puck Buddies 6 2 5 7 0 1 2
19
5 Doug McInnes Ron Burgundys 6 2 5 7 0 0 2
20
12 Travis Palmquist Tropics 1 1 5 6 0 0 0
21
9 Abdul Karim Flyin Puckin Sticks 6 1 5 6 0 0 4
22
91 Kevin Tan Puck Buddies 4 4 1 5 0 0 0
23
16 Taylor Thompson Tropics 5 3 2 5 0 0 0
24
9 Graeme Gallant Tropics 5 3 2 5 0 0 2
25
18 Dave Lundin Ron Burgundys 6 3 2 5 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software