Tuesday, November 30, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 3
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
27 David Grant Pylons 13 21 20 41 0 0 6
2
87 Ryan Pauls Lumberjacks 11 20 17 37 1 1 4
3
9 Sean Melanson Coilers 9 22 11 33 0 3 4
4
39 Murray (John) Smith Thunder Buddies 11 22 11 33 1 2 0
5
71 Reece Bates **SUSP** Northstars 11 20 13 33 1 1 8
6
44 Mike Fisette Templars 12 19 14 33 1 1 4
7
91 Will Stranks Templars 12 13 16 29 0 2 14
8
91 Lyle Seaby Pylons 12 9 20 29 0 0 2
9
33 Daniel Dick **FPW** Storm II 13 15 14 29 0 0 8
10
9 Nick Clayton Wrenchmen 10 14 12 26 0 1 2
11
87 Mark Molyneaux Templars II 13 12 14 26 0 2 2
12
14 Mike Heeks Pylons 12 15 10 25 0 0 2
13
19 Eric Pauls Lumberjacks 10 9 15 24 0 1 4
14
64 Scott Carey Coilers 11 11 13 24 0 0 10
15
30 Allen Vanderveen Draught Picks 13 14 10 24 0 0 6
16
4 Niko Somos Ice Breakers 11 12 11 23 0 0 4
17
23 Stephen Avivi Bok Choy 13 15 8 23 0 0 12
18
51 Steve Lee Trash Pandas 10 11 11 22 0 0 0
19
28 Brayden Brown Broken Ankles 10 7 15 22 1 1 4
20
89 Maxime Cantin Northstars 11 12 10 22 0 4 12
21
17 Jerrad Losier Timberwolves 12 15 7 22 1 0 10
22
75 Jeff Huculak Broken Ankles 12 8 14 22 0 0 10
23
88 Mohamed Elkadri Night Terrors 8 15 6 21 2 0 4
24
89 Zachary Hensch G.O.A.T. 9 11 10 21 0 2 0
25
71 Daniel Huestis Timberwolves 9 10 11 21 3 1 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:00 PM  -   OLA

Tier II - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TIA

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
at
10:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
at
8:30 PM  -   TCD

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software