Tuesday, May 24, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 4
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
87 Ryan Pauls Lumberjacks 25 42 40 82 2 3 10
2
16 Daniel Dick Storm II 30 41 31 72 0 4 18
3
91 Will Stranks Templars 26 34 32 66 1 5 28
4
44 Mike Fisette Templars 24 33 30 63 2 2 4
5
13 Tristan Reimer Pylons 20 35 26 61 1 0 20
6
91 Lyle Seaby Pylons 25 23 37 60 1 0 18
7
87 Mark Molyneaux Templars II 29 28 32 60 0 4 2
8
9 Sean Melanson Coilers 20 36 20 56 0 4 10
9
27 David Grant Pylons 23 30 26 56 0 1 10
10
6 Caleb Holmberg Lumberjacks 23 30 25 55 0 1 6
11
89 Zachary Hensch G.O.A.T. 27 32 23 55 0 4 14
12
39 Murray (John) Smith Thunder Buddies 24 35 19 54 2 3 0
13
28 Brayden Brown Broken Ankles 22 23 30 53 1 2 10
14
93 Rob Okerman Paladins 24 30 23 53 1 2 10
15
98 Belal Aboughoushe Night Terrors 27 29 23 52 2 1 2
16
33 Trevor Adams Coilers 17 27 21 48 3 2 14
17
88 Mohamed Elkadri Night Terrors 18 31 17 48 3 1 6
18
77 Adam Tait Coilers 26 15 33 48 1 0 16
19
53 Kyle Hopkins Templars 22 24 23 47 0 2 4
20
11 Dallas Cormier Hot Puckers 27 28 19 47 0 1 10
21
9 Nick Clayton Wrenchmen 20 26 19 45 1 3 6
22
12 Aaron Nix Northstars 21 26 19 45 1 1 12
23
19 Eric Pauls Lumberjacks 22 19 26 45 0 2 12
24
14 Marc Lalonde Broken Ankles 24 34 11 45 3 2 6
25
7 Joshua Robbins Revolution 26 28 17 45 1 1 28


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:15 PM  -   CVA
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:30 PM  -   TCA
at
9:30 PM  -   KMA
at
9:45 PM  -   TCC

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:00 PM  -   TCD

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software