Tuesday, November 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Contact

» Facebook

» United Cycle

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Now Hiring

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Tier III - Division 6
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Maxime Lapratte YEGas Knights 9 17 19 36 3 3 6
2
9 Mason Rabinovitch Apple 3.14 10 28 8 36 4 2 0
3
95 Christian Nakano (A) Silverbacks 7 18 17 35 1 0 2
4
67 Ryan Anderson Apple 3.14 9 26 8 34 5 2 2
5
50 Jared Heisler Paladins 8 14 17 31 0 2 0
6
92 Michael Rose FTB 2 8 10 21 31 0 0 25
7
22 Wes Amundson Southside Samurai 11 14 17 31 0 0 16
8
71 Chris Yoo **FPW** No Regretzkies 12 19 9 28 0 2 6
9
2 Hayden POWICK Golden Puppers 10 19 7 26 1 1 4
10
16 Darren Bulmer Paladins 7 14 11 25 3 0 0
11
40 Larry Brown Goal Diggers 8 20 5 25 1 2 2
12
42 Deryk Kirchner Hoggers 8 13 12 25 0 2 4
13
14 Marc Lalonde Broken Ankles 10 18 7 25 0 1 0
14
96 Nick Huber Southside Samurai 11 15 10 25 0 0 18
15
27 David Grant Pylons 11 15 9 24 0 0 4
16
1 Dustin Marcinkevics Puck Whisperers 6 14 8 22 1 1 6
17
99 Austin Williams Skullets 10 10 12 22 0 1 8
18
12 Maurice Roy Wrenchmen 11 14 8 22 0 0 4
19
14 Russell Wand Paladins 11 7 15 22 0 0 0
20
0 Murray Smith Thunder Buddies 6 12 9 21 1 0 0
21
14 Austin Pilkey Thunder Buddies 7 10 11 21 0 1 2
22
9 Matthew Wasyliw Aspen Trailers 9 12 9 21 0 2 4
23
77 Tom MacDonald Draught Picks 11 10 11 21 3 0 0
24
29 Shaun Fleger Skullets 8 12 8 20 1 0 10
25
3 Ryan David CDC 9 15 5 20 0 0 4


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


ADMIN
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   CDB

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:30 PM  -   CVA

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7
at
10:30 PM  -   TME

Tier IV - Division 8
at
10:45 PM  -   KEA

Tier IV - Division 9
at
10:45 PM  -   KMA

Tier IV - Division 10
at
10:45 PM  -   LOA

Tier IV - Division 11
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 12
at
10:30 PM  -   KMB

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
8:30 PM  -   TCD



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Contact | Facebook | United Cycle | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Now Hiring | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software