Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 5
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
15 Brodie Way Bardownskis 10 9 12 21 0 0 2
2
6 Bob Bothwell Try Hards 11 12 8 20 0 0 2
3
27 Bernie Chu Try Hards 11 11 9 20 0 0 0
4
88 Vinay Singh Try Hards 12 7 13 20 0 1 16
5
0 Sanjeev Rajani Goal Diggers 8 10 9 19 1 2 0
6
96 Skylar Payne Titans 11 12 7 19 0 0 8
7
79 Michael (Ching) Dong Try Hards 12 9 10 19 1 0 2
8
69 Joel Hancherow Bardownskis 11 8 10 18 2 0 8
9
18 Ethan Kortbeek Try Hards 11 6 12 18 0 0 6
10
18 Ryan Lister Red Devils 11 3 15 18 0 0 2
11
71 Derek Franklin Red Devils 10 9 8 17 0 0 2
12
66 Irvinder Dhaliwal Try Hards 7 7 9 16 1 0 0
13
56 Derek Scott Iceotopes 9 10 6 16 1 0 4
14
29 Michael Beaulieu Try Hards 9 6 10 16 0 0 0
15
13 Cory Hayter Red Devils 10 10 6 16 1 1 4
16
12 Alyssa McLaughlin Bardownskis 12 8 8 16 0 0 2
17
11 Jonah Kostelyk Bardownskis 12 6 10 16 1 0 0
18
4 Derrick Howard Goal Diggers 13 6 10 16 0 0 10
19
88 Kristopher VanDyk Rookies 13 3 13 16 0 0 8
20
83 Larry Brown Goal Diggers 11 13 2 15 0 0 8
21
5 Dylan Reid Rookies 8 9 5 14 0 0 6
22
89 Connor McAuley Bardownskis 8 7 7 14 1 1 4
23
20 Bradley Olsen Goal Diggers 10 8 6 14 1 0 2
24
52 Tyler Godard Rookies 8 8 5 13 0 0 2
25
8 Jerry Romijn Rookies 12 5 8 13 0 1 16


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software