Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 3
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
66 Taylor Dumka No Regretzkies 13 24 18 42 1 3 12
2
19 Tyler Watson Not the Growlers 13 22 20 42 3 2 18
3
7 Joshua Robbins Revolution 13 18 17 35 0 0 10
4
66 Wayne Kruk Not the Growlers 8 10 17 27 0 1 0
5
16 Daniel Dick Storm II 11 19 8 27 1 1 0
6
27 Joel Royer Storm II 11 11 14 25 1 1 2
7
17 Cliff Vacheresse Not the Growlers 12 11 11 22 0 0 12
8
46 Trever Nichols Not the Growlers 8 10 11 21 0 1 0
9
3 Dustin Schatz Not the Growlers 12 5 14 19 1 0 6
10
72 Christopher Bemister Apple 3.14 10 10 8 18 1 1 0
11
5 Vinh Ho Iceotopes HC 8 6 11 17 1 0 4
12
5 Mark Schneider Apple 3.14 6 4 12 16 0 0 10
13
12 Nick Pereira No Regretzkies 11 10 5 15 0 3 4
14
23 Brady Power No Regretzkies 11 6 9 15 0 0 0
15
99 Wayne Dumka No Regretzkies 5 7 7 14 0 1 6
16
77 Maddie Godfrey Iceotopes HC 11 6 8 14 0 0 0
17
17 Brian Morison Iceotopes HC 13 6 8 14 0 0 0
18
22 Stephen Phillips Not the Growlers 3 6 7 13 0 2 2
19
19 Simon Faber Iceotopes HC 4 9 4 13 0 0 4
20
20 Colton Gorman Apple 3.14 7 8 5 13 1 0 0
21
64 Jesse Clark Apple 3.14 10 10 3 13 1 1 2
22
8 Colin May Not the Growlers 10 5 8 13 0 0 2
23
31 Lee Hrycun Not the Growlers 10 1 11 12 0 0 6
24
51 Riley Gorski No Regretzkies 11 2 10 12 0 0 18
25
11 Jason Rowley Not the Growlers 12 5 7 12 0 0 8


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:30 PM  -   TMW

Tier II - Division 2
at
9:30 PM  -   OLA

Tier III - Division 3
at
10:00 PM  -   TCB

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB
at
10:00 PM  -   CWA

Tier III - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 9
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software