Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 3
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
27 David Grant Pylons 13 21 20 41 0 0 6
2
87 Ryan Pauls Lumberjacks 11 20 17 37 1 1 4
3
91 Lyle Seaby Pylons 12 9 20 29 0 0 2
4
28 Brayden Brown Broken Ankles 11 9 17 26 1 1 4
5
14 Mike Heeks Pylons 12 15 10 25 0 0 2
6
89 Zachary Hensch G.O.A.T. 10 12 12 24 0 3 0
7
19 Eric Pauls Lumberjacks 10 9 15 24 0 1 4
8
30 Allen Vanderveen Draught Picks 13 14 10 24 0 0 6
9
75 Jeff Huculak Broken Ankles 13 8 16 24 0 0 10
10
88 Mohamed Elkadri Night Terrors 8 15 6 21 2 0 4
11
6 Caleb Holmberg Lumberjacks 10 14 7 21 0 0 4
12
70 Oliver Lovely Broken Ankles 8 13 5 18 3 1 10
13
66 Chad Getzinger G.O.A.T. 10 13 5 18 0 1 2
14
15 Sean Snowden Draught Picks 12 8 10 18 0 0 2
15
13 Tristan Reimer Pylons 5 9 8 17 0 0 12
16
2 Dennis Burton Draught Picks 11 8 9 17 0 1 4
17
7 Brent Lowry G.O.A.T. 8 4 12 16 0 0 0
18
77 Omar Farhat Night Terrors 5 10 5 15 0 0 2
19
71 Tony Pauls Lumberjacks 6 8 7 15 0 0 4
20
18 Justin Vedress Pylons 8 12 3 15 0 0 2
21
98 Belal Aboughoushe Night Terrors 10 11 4 15 0 0 0
22
53 Moe Assaf Night Terrors 9 6 8 14 0 1 21
23
77 Tom MacDonald Draught Picks 10 6 8 14 0 0 0
24
74 Arne Bernal Broken Ankles 11 6 8 14 0 0 4
25
10 Peter Carvalho Draught Picks 11 5 9 14 0 0 6


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software