Tuesday, November 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Contact

» Facebook

» United Cycle

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Now Hiring

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Tier II - Division 3
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Mason Rabinovitch Apple 3.14 10 28 8 36 4 2 0
2
67 Ryan Anderson Apple 3.14 9 26 8 34 5 2 2
3
22 Wes Amundson Southside Samurai 11 14 17 31 0 0 16
4
96 Nick Huber Southside Samurai 11 15 10 25 0 0 18
5
1 Dustin Marcinkevics Puck Whisperers 6 14 8 22 1 1 6
6
65 Tyler Hart Southside Samurai 9 10 10 20 1 0 2
7
0 Mark Schneider Apple 3.14 11 5 15 20 0 1 8
8
29 Robert Bubley Puck Whisperers 11 12 7 19 0 0 4
9
49 Nick Law Southside Samurai 9 6 10 16 0 0 4
10
15 Matt Lamoureux Southside Samurai 7 12 3 15 0 1 0
11
3 Will Whitehouse Prime Mates 10 8 6 14 1 0 2
12
4 Kyle Gagnon Prime Mates 10 8 6 14 1 1 10
13
69 Roman Bogdanov FTB 3 10 5 9 14 0 0 2
14
6 Fabian Pavone Coilers 10 4 9 13 0 0 2
15
10 Joel Ylagan Southside Samurai 10 2 11 13 0 0 6
16
71 Max Lapratte Hawks 4 7 5 12 0 0 6
17
33 Trevor Adams Coilers 6 6 6 12 1 1 0
18
72 Ben Oosterveld Puck Whisperers 10 7 5 12 0 0 18
19
74 Joel Kaleta Hawks 5 7 4 11 0 1 10
20
93 Tyler Avoledo FTB 3 6 8 3 11 0 2 2
21
26 Gus Bradford Hawks 8 7 4 11 1 1 4
22
21 Kameron Sabir A Hawks 8 6 5 11 1 0 2
23
44 Samuel Li FTB 3 9 6 5 11 0 0 0
24
69 Geordie Matheson Southside Samurai 11 2 9 11 0 0 6
25
9 Cory Reddekopp FTB 3 8 5 5 10 1 0 6


Rows:

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


ADMIN
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   CDB

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:30 PM  -   CVA

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7
at
10:30 PM  -   TME

Tier IV - Division 8
at
10:45 PM  -   KEA

Tier IV - Division 9
at
10:45 PM  -   KMA

Tier IV - Division 10
at
10:45 PM  -   LOA

Tier IV - Division 11
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 12
at
10:30 PM  -   KMB

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
8:30 PM  -   TCD



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Contact | Facebook | United Cycle | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Now Hiring | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software