Thursday, January 27, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 10
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
67 Keith Wachter Stickmen 18 19 6 25 0 0 10
2
91 Steven Vo Stickmen 6 12 10 22 0 0 4
3
14 Larry McLean Dam Beavers 17 16 5 21 0 1 0
4
71 Chris Jasa Skywalkers 17 11 10 21 0 0 0
5
17 Kaya Wall Stickmen 17 7 14 21 0 0 0
6
17 Daniel Lishingman Slumpbusters 19 14 6 20 1 0 0
7
80 Monzer Jurf Skywalkers 16 14 5 19 0 0 4
8
4 Michael Kaiser Slumpbusters 17 9 10 19 1 0 0
9
19 Elie Moussallem Skywalkers 14 6 10 16 0 1 2
10
93 Garnett Germain Skywalkers 16 7 9 16 0 0 0
11
25 Joseph Levesque **FPW** Snipers 19 9 7 16 0 0 10
12
24 Ian Vail Skywalkers 18 10 5 15 0 0 8
13
19 Jason Feddma Slumpbusters 21 9 6 15 0 1 0
14
12 Evan Meyer-Scott Slumpbusters 20 7 7 14 0 0 6
15
83 Michael Butler Slumpbusters 14 8 5 13 0 0 0
16
17 Derek Kothke Snipers 14 8 5 13 0 0 0
17
33 David Hazelaar Stickmen 19 8 5 13 0 0 2
18
38 Joe Fitzner Slumpbusters 20 3 10 13 0 0 4
19
18 Giang Nguyen Slumpbusters 14 3 9 12 0 0 29
20
93 Mike Hewko Stickmen 17 6 6 12 0 0 6
21
46 Laura Peters Stickmen 14 3 8 11 0 0 0
22
46 Jonathan Platzer Snipers 18 7 4 11 0 0 2
23
14 Andy Chhay Stickmen 6 6 4 10 0 1 0
24
69 Tony Abrantes Slumpbusters 11 5 5 10 1 0 4
25
34 Ben Lees Slumpbusters 15 3 7 10 0 0 16


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   KEA

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6
at
10:15 PM  -   TIA

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
10:00 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 10
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11
at
10:15 PM  -   OLA

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software