Tuesday, June 28, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier V - Division 10 DH
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
16 Brian Mofford Ice Breakers II 6 6 6 12 0 0 0
2
11 Scott Harrison Edmonton Horror 9 5 7 12 0 0 0
3
12 Michell Perreault Ice Breakers II 7 6 5 11 0 0 0
4
14 Geoff Browne No Stars 7 5 6 11 0 0 0
5
10 Kyle (Nicholas) Schempp Offsiders 5 3 7 10 0 0 0
6
3 Natalie McCauley Sabretooth Hockey Club 6 0 10 10 0 0 0
7
18 Ryan Bloomfield No Stars 7 7 3 10 0 1 2
8
91 Sean Cooper Ice Breakers II 3 6 3 9 0 0 0
9
3 Usama Al-Shiraida Puckin Ehs 8 6 3 9 0 0 4
10
85 Scott Christon No Stars 8 5 4 9 0 0 0
11
13 Kelly Saraya Offsiders 8 5 4 9 0 0 0
12
13 Akxel Nielsen No Stars 9 7 1 8 0 0 10
13
52 Allen Hurst Offsiders 4 5 2 7 0 0 2
14
10 Manjit Gauba Sabretooth Hockey Club 5 5 2 7 0 0 0
15
91 Jason Ritchie Offsiders 5 4 3 7 1 1 0
16
14 Meron Bosiak Ice Breakers II 6 4 3 7 0 0 2
17
18 Aaron Sutley Edmonton Horror 7 5 2 7 0 0 0
18
21 James Sneddon Ice Breakers II 7 2 5 7 0 0 2
19
87 Claudio Fernandez Offsiders 8 5 2 7 0 0 0
20
29 Erik Yuson Offsiders 8 5 2 7 0 0 0
21
96 Rex Coloma Offsiders 8 2 5 7 0 0 0
22
96 Chris Broski Edmonton Horror 9 4 3 7 0 0 4
23
9 Kevin Leon-Tang Dino-sores 5 5 1 6 0 0 0
24
10 Ibrahim Sadiq Edmonton Horror 7 1 5 6 0 0 0
25
13 Amit Anand Sabretooth Hockey Club 8 4 2 6 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
6:45 PM  -   TME
at
9:30 PM  -   KEA

Tier II - Division 2
at
8:15 PM  -   TME
at
9:45 PM  -   TME

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
at
6:30 PM  -   CDB
at
8:00 PM  -   CDB

Tier V - Division 10 DH
at
6:30 PM  -   KEA
at
8:00 PM  -   KEA
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software