Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Discover Hockey
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Hunter Caouette Team Green 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
2
8 Jeeho Lim Team Vegas 1 3 0 3 0 0 0
3
8 Claire Neilson Team Navy 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
4
7 Joel Ylagan Team Red 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
5
4 Sameer Mithani Team Red 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
6
10 Manjit Gauba Team White 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
7
9 Jason Ritchie Team Gold 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
8
4 Sean Lavin Team Gold 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
9
12 Erik Yuson Team Green 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
10
14 Sean Sigalet Team Red 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
11
15 Wes Faryna Team Vegas 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
12
12 Daniel Bourdages Team Gold 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
13
3 Natalie McCauley Team White 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
14
2 Denise Ludlow Team Gold 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
15
5 Kent Tiley Team Gold 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
16
15 Claudio Fernandez Team Green 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
17
12 Larissa Lecona Team Navy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18
9 Norm Repato Team Navy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
19
2 Eugenia Shen Team Navy 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
20
16 Sebastian Bienko Team Vegas 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
21
7 Eric (Phong) Ly Team Yellow 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
22
6 Jennifer McConnell Team Navy 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
23
5 Jalaal Abougoush Team Navy 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
24
3 Glen Icban Team Navy 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
25
6 Ali Jaffrey Team White 1 0 1 1 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software