Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 4
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
71 Reece Bates **SUSP** Northstars 11 20 13 33 1 1 8
2
4 Niko Somos Ice Breakers 11 12 11 23 0 0 4
3
89 Maxime Cantin Northstars 11 12 10 22 0 4 12
4
14 Marc Lalonde Broken Ankles 10 20 1 21 3 1 0
5
13 Nick Uganecz Highlanders 12 15 4 19 0 1 4
6
8 Bobby Hayden Knights 9 2 15 17 0 0 6
7
11 Matt Veller Nightowls 12 7 10 17 0 0 2
8
14 Dan Ferguson Nightowls 6 10 6 16 0 0 0
9
12 Aaron Nix Northstars 7 10 6 16 1 0 0
10
77 Darrell Haight Knights 9 9 7 16 0 0 10
11
7 Joshua Robbins Revolution 10 9 7 16 0 0 12
12
9 Albert Nolette ODR All Stars 13 12 4 16 0 0 12
13
55 Michael Krim Knights 7 7 8 15 0 1 0
14
4 Olivier Langlois Northstars 10 6 9 15 1 0 10
15
97 Shawn Kenyon ODR All Stars 12 6 9 15 1 0 6
16
73 Evan Somers Revolution 7 5 9 14 0 0 2
17
29 Ryan Myles ODR All Stars 11 9 5 14 0 0 0
18
7 Jonathon Sullivan Highlanders 12 9 5 14 0 1 0
19
74 Zac MacDonald Ice Breakers 3 8 5 13 0 0 0
20
88 Trevor Burgers Knights 5 8 5 13 1 1 2
21
71 Brett Meikle Highlanders 6 9 4 13 1 0 2
22
16 Carrie Hodgson Knights 11 5 8 13 0 0 0
23
3 Nicholas Rogers Hellfish 11 5 8 13 0 1 20
24
24 Gregory Moore Knights 11 4 9 13 0 1 0
25
0 Ryan Garant Knights 3 6 6 12 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software