Tuesday, May 24, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 4
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
7 William Wychopen Bardownskis 3 6 5 11 1 0 0
2
94 Jordan Drews Bardownskis 3 5 5 10 1 0 2
3
33 Branden Hancey Storm II 3 6 0 6 0 1 0
4
11 Jonah Kostelyk Bardownskis 3 5 1 6 1 0 0
5
12 Alyssa McLaughlin Bardownskis 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
6
77 Helder Monteiro Storm II 2 0 5 5 0 0 0
7
66 Andy Le Storm II 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
8
15 Ewan Zinchuk Goal Diggers 3 3 2 5 0 1 2
9
29 Brennen Colucci Titans 3 2 3 5 0 0 0
10
83 Larry Brown Goal Diggers 2 4 0 4 0 0 2
11
87 John Burgess Yetis 2 3 1 4 2 0 4
12
16 Daniel Dick Storm II 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
13
22 Dustin Gilks Titans 3 3 1 4 0 0 4
14
25 Bill Pyle Yetis 3 2 2 4 0 0 4
15
21 Dylan Decoursey Bardownskis 3 1 3 4 0 1 2
16
4 Kale Bussiere Bardownskis 3 1 3 4 0 0 2
17
7 Leah Sorken Storm II 3 0 4 4 0 0 2
18
4 Brandon Lui Storm II 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
19
4 Kale Bussiere Yetis 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
20
32 Michael Louie Storm II 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
21
40 Lauren Brunet Goal Diggers 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
22
69 Joel Hancherow Bardownskis 2 0 3 3 0 0 2
23
97 Matt Smith Storm II 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
24
13 Albert Nolette ODR All Stars 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
25
21 Jacob Wong-Banh Yetis 3 2 1 3 0 0 2


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:15 PM  -   CVA
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:30 PM  -   TCA
at
9:30 PM  -   KMA
at
9:45 PM  -   TCC

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:00 PM  -   TCD

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software