Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 9
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
47 Cres Abada Dekes of Hazzard 13 10 8 18 0 2 0
2
8 Willi Ginka Offsiders 10 3 13 16 0 1 2
3
91 Jason Ritchie Offsiders 11 11 5 16 0 1 4
4
17 Jonathan Whitemore Bandits 9 10 4 14 0 1 12
5
25 Justin Rogers No Stars 5 9 4 13 0 1 0
6
44 Brody Wells No Stars 9 8 5 13 0 0 0
7
13 Shawn (Sung Hoon) Song Tequila Stingers 12 8 5 13 0 0 0
8
45 David Dabros Dekes of Hazzard 12 5 8 13 1 0 2
9
29 Brandon Fillatre Ice Breakers II 12 6 6 12 0 0 26
10
2 Dallas Nitz Dekes of Hazzard 8 6 4 10 0 0 2
11
43 Michael Goth Bandits 9 2 8 10 0 0 2
12
18 Mark Miranda Dekes of Hazzard 11 4 6 10 0 0 2
13
12 Chris Douglas Bandits 12 6 4 10 0 0 2
14
96 Cameron Nattress Tequila Stingers 7 4 5 9 0 0 0
15
3 Bryton Lehti Dekes of Hazzard 9 6 3 9 0 1 2
16
27 Alan McLean No Stars 11 1 7 8 0 0 0
17
11 Shauna Peterson Bandits 13 1 7 8 0 0 2
18
12 Michell Perreault Ice Breakers II 8 5 2 7 1 1 2
19
36 Jacob Rains Ice Breakers II 9 5 2 7 0 1 2
20
96 Rex Coloma Dekes of Hazzard 9 3 4 7 0 0 0
21
13 Akxel Nielsen No Stars 9 3 4 7 0 0 4
22
28 Eddie Wong Tequila Stingers 10 6 1 7 0 1 4
23
16 Brian Mofford Ice Breakers II 11 5 2 7 0 0 4
24
50 Todd Walsh Tequila Stingers 11 3 4 7 0 0 0
25
77 Iain Walker Bandits 12 3 4 7 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:30 PM  -   TMW

Tier II - Division 2
at
9:30 PM  -   OLA

Tier III - Division 3
at
10:00 PM  -   TCB

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB
at
10:00 PM  -   CWA

Tier III - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 9
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software