Tuesday, June 28, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier V - Division 9 DH
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
8 Tony Abrantes Slumpbusters 4 7 4 11 0 1 0
2
96 Clem Alleyne Slumpbusters 8 5 6 11 1 2 2
3
92 Matias Cosentino Slumpbusters 8 2 9 11 0 0 2
4
83 Majd Younes Night Terrors II 6 5 5 10 0 1 0
5
98 Jehad Abougoush Night Terrors II 7 6 4 10 0 2 6
6
91 Mohamed Mustapha Night Terrors II 7 5 5 10 0 1 2
7
93 Mike Hewko Stickmen 9 8 2 10 0 0 2
8
61 Stephen Schipper Try Hards 7 5 4 9 0 0 4
9
33 David Hazelaar Stickmen 9 8 1 9 0 0 0
10
17 Daniel Lishingman Slumpbusters 9 6 3 9 0 0 2
11
92 Mel Cayanga Tequila Stingers 9 5 4 9 0 1 4
12
7 Glen Icban Tequila Stingers 7 6 2 8 0 0 2
13
18 Giang Nguyen Slumpbusters 8 5 3 8 0 0 2
14
83 Michael Butler Slumpbusters 8 2 6 8 0 0 0
15
11 Nader Zein Night Terrors II 9 3 5 8 0 0 0
16
92 Muneer Nazir Night Terrors II 6 6 1 7 0 0 6
17
8 Norm Repato Tequila Stingers 7 5 2 7 0 0 0
18
67 Keith Wachter Stickmen 8 5 2 7 0 0 16
19
14 Matthew Calder Try Hards 6 5 1 6 0 0 2
20
12 Moe Ramahi Night Terrors II 6 3 3 6 0 0 2
21
13 Shawn (Sung Hoon) Song Tequila Stingers 8 5 1 6 0 0 2
22
44 Maple Tran Dump N Chase 8 4 2 6 0 0 0
23
11 James Burke Tequila Stingers 8 2 4 6 0 0 0
24
48 Kyril Mueller Slumpbusters 9 4 2 6 1 1 2
25
21 Ziggy (Zbigniew) Bubula Tequila Stingers 9 2 4 6 0 0 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
6:45 PM  -   TME
at
9:30 PM  -   KEA

Tier II - Division 2
at
8:15 PM  -   TME
at
9:45 PM  -   TME

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
at
6:30 PM  -   CDB
at
8:00 PM  -   CDB

Tier V - Division 10 DH
at
6:30 PM  -   KEA
at
8:00 PM  -   KEA
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software