Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier II - Division 1
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
9 Sean Melanson Coilers 10 24 12 36 0 3 4
2
44 Mike Fisette Templars 13 21 14 35 1 1 4
3
91 Will Stranks Templars 13 15 16 31 0 2 14
4
9 Nick Clayton Wrenchmen 10 14 12 26 0 1 2
5
64 Scott Carey Coilers 12 12 14 26 0 1 10
6
93 Rob Okerman Paladins 10 10 12 22 0 1 0
7
53 Kyle Hopkins Templars 11 13 9 22 0 1 0
8
77 Adam Tait Coilers 11 8 14 22 1 0 8
9
12 Maurice Roy Wrenchmen 11 7 14 21 0 1 10
10
33 Trevor Adams Coilers 7 9 11 20 2 0 6
11
29 Jeff Parkes Wrenchmen 11 9 10 19 0 0 6
12
16 Matt Beaudry Coilers 11 6 11 17 0 0 6
13
4 Tim Veenstra Templars 12 3 13 16 1 0 2
14
9 Tyler Budinski Templars 7 4 9 13 1 1 14
15
6 Pat Rowan Wrenchmen 9 8 5 13 0 1 10
16
7 Stephanie de Champlain Templars 12 3 10 13 0 1 4
17
57 Robert Calnan Paladins 9 8 4 12 0 2 6
18
79 Steve Lefebvre Templars 10 7 5 12 0 1 2
19
18 Rachelle Levasseur Templars 11 3 9 12 0 2 8
20
23 Bradley Smith Coilers 2 4 7 11 0 0 2
21
10 Luc Armstrong Coilers 4 6 5 11 0 0 0
22
14 Russell Wand Paladins 10 2 9 11 0 1 2
23
94 Austin Tait-Guilbault Coilers 11 5 6 11 0 0 0
24
22 Jason Phelan Wrenchmen 13 6 5 11 0 0 4
25
23 Connor Chafe Coilers 4 4 6 10 0 0 19


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software