Saturday, December 3, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 8
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
14 Larry Mclean Dam Beavers 13 13 9 22 0 0 2
2
77 Robert Piazza Wrecking Crew 13 7 10 17 0 0 8
3
83 Mike Cook Disturbers 10 11 5 16 1 1 0
4
92 Darrell Sim Disturbers 12 7 9 16 0 1 0
5
93 Matee Chaudrey Night Terrors II 8 5 9 14 0 0 0
6
29 Joleen Collier Wrecking Crew 11 5 9 14 0 0 4
7
7 Abdullah Kharadi Night Terrors II 12 7 7 14 0 0 0
8
92 Muneer Nazir Night Terrors II 13 7 7 14 0 1 8
9
4 Shayne Savard Wrecking Crew 13 6 8 14 0 0 10
10
58 Rob Leimenstoll Dam Beavers 5 4 9 13 0 0 4
11
0 Brad Bathgate Dam Beavers 10 6 7 13 0 0 16
12
7 Chris Gerlinsky Shaved Ice 11 9 4 13 0 2 8
13
56 Yosif Dasouki Night Terrors II 8 6 5 11 0 1 6
14
30 Bradley Olson Dam Beavers 9 6 5 11 0 1 0
15
66 Frankie Maclean Disturbers 12 6 5 11 0 1 2
16
24 Kaelyn Brady Disturbers 9 2 8 10 0 1 4
17
29 Arthur Chin Red Devils 10 9 1 10 0 1 0
18
22 Michael Trach Disturbers 10 7 3 10 1 2 6
19
15 Cristian Couchot Wrecking Crew 10 6 4 10 0 2 2
20
23 Stephen Avivi Disturbers 7 6 3 9 0 0 6
21
51 Travis Meyer Dam Beavers 11 6 3 9 0 0 2
22
86 Taylor Cardinal Wrecking Crew 12 4 5 9 0 0 0
23
79 Curtis Wilson Disturbers 12 1 8 9 0 0 0
24
10 Nick Cote Wrecking Crew 13 6 3 9 0 1 6
25
97 Jay Hamdan Night Terrors II 7 2 6 8 0 0 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:30 PM  -   TMW

Tier II - Division 2
at
9:30 PM  -   OLA

Tier III - Division 3
at
10:00 PM  -   TCB

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB
at
10:00 PM  -   CWA

Tier III - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 9
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software