Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier IV - Division 8
2021 - 2022



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Keith Mak Big Rigs 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
1
 Colin Clark Disturbers 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#3
31
 Tom Klimaszewski White Walkers 11 7 3 1 23
2.09
1
0
#4
88
 Riley Simonite River City Pigeons 13 9 4 0 30
2.31
1
0
#5
00
 Paul Davis Big Rigs 4 3 1 0 10
2.50
0
0
#6
41
 Justin Horton Big Rigs 1 0 1 0 3
3.00
0
0
#7
1
 Tom Klimaszewski Skywalkers 10 5 5 0 32
3.20
1
0
#8
36
 Aaron Ly Hot Puckers 13 9 4 0 43
3.31
1
0
#9
1
 Asif Chhabu C-Hawks 11 7 3 1 37
3.36
0
0
#10
00
 Jeff Larsen Skywalkers 2 1 1 0 7
3.50
0
0
#11
00
 RIley Simonite Bloobs 2 1 1 0 7
3.50
0
0
#12
00
 Dean Clark Disturbers 12 4 7 1 43
3.58
0
0
#13
35
 Curtis Zilinski Big Rigs 5 1 3 1 19
3.80
0
0
#14
00
 Asif Chhabu Big Rigs 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#15
30
 Reid Nilson Bloobs 11 3 8 0 48
4.36
1
0
#16
00
 Bryan Sonnichsen Big Rigs 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#17
1
  Jeffrey Larsen C-Hawks 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#18
1
 Robyn Dunbar White Walkers 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#19
00
 Rob Kantypowicz Big Rigs 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0
#20
00
 Aric Smith Skywalkers 1 0 1 0 6
6.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software