Tuesday, May 24, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
83 Keith Mah Shaved Ice 3 5 5 10 0 0 0
2
18 Tyler Caza Pylons HC 3 5 4 9 0 0 0
3
12 Jason Barton Bok Choy 3 6 2 8 0 0 0
4
42 Ben Bagnall Bok Choy 3 2 6 8 0 0 0
5
87 Connor McAuley Templars III 2 3 2 5 0 0 0
6
74 Andre Poitras Ugly Pucklings 3 4 1 5 0 0 0
7
12 Max Preuss Pylons HC 3 3 2 5 0 0 0
8
82 Matthew Comeau Ugly Pucklings 3 3 2 5 0 0 2
9
91 Mark Bakos Pylons HC 3 0 5 5 0 0 0
10
68 Randy Stawnichy Pylons HC 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
11
21 Carl Dram Ugly Pucklings 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
12
15 Kyle Landry Bok Choy 3 3 1 4 0 0 0
13
19 David Robertson Pylons HC 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
14
10 Steve Wong Shaved Ice 3 2 2 4 0 0 2
15
9 Paul Dauphinais Pylons HC 3 2 2 4 0 0 6
16
34 Benjamin Dickson Mighty Sloths 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
17
10 Gabriel Cho Ugly Pucklings 3 0 4 4 0 0 0
18
17 David Grant Bok Choy 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
19
2 Kalem Cowden Pylons HC 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
20
7 Benjamin Standish Ugly Pucklings 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
21
0 jasmine Hodinski Templars III 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
22
10 Cam Picketts Bok Choy 2 0 3 3 0 0 4
23
19 Doug Mire Bok Choy 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
24
2 Murray Wallace Mighty Sloths 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
25
86 Dominic Lee Shaved Ice 3 2 1 3 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:15 PM  -   CVA
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:30 PM  -   TCA
at
9:30 PM  -   KMA
at
9:45 PM  -   TCC

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:00 PM  -   TCD

Tier III - Division 6
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software