Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier III - Division 6
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
66 David Pavone Mighty Sloths 3 5 2 7 0 0 2
2
97 Corey Delany Iceotopes 3 4 3 7 0 0 0
3
64 Mike Telford Mid Ice Crisis 3 4 2 6 0 1 2
4
25 Philip Singh Rebels 3 3 3 6 0 1 0
5
29 Tommy Ly Rebels 3 2 4 6 0 0 0
6
8 Kevin Backus Rebels 3 2 3 5 0 1 0
7
69 Edward Meadus Iceotopes 1 3 1 4 0 0 0
8
15 James Allan Mid Ice Crisis 2 4 0 4 0 0 0
9
34 Samuel Goertz Mighty Sloths 2 2 2 4 0 0 0
10
90 Dustin Morrill Bardownskis II 2 1 3 4 0 0 4
11
22 Chris Conrad Northstars 3 4 0 4 0 0 0
12
0 Gerado Romas Mighty Sloths 3 3 1 4 0 1 0
13
84 Jacob Henry Iceotopes 3 2 2 4 0 0 0
14
20 Dale Noble Mid Ice Crisis 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
15
67 Andrew Chan Bardownskis II 1 3 0 3 1 1 0
16
15 Matt Walsh Mighty Sloths 1 1 2 3 0 1 0
17
74 Corben Christensen Iceotopes 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
18
17 Josh Doerksen Northstars 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
19
88 Jarrett Patrie Bardownskis II 2 2 1 3 1 0 2
20
24 Tatius Vila Northstars 2 1 2 3 0 1 0
21
32 Haitham Kharrat Mighty Sloths 2 0 3 3 0 0 0
22
13 Austin Weiss Bardownskis II 3 3 0 3 0 1 0
23
27 Nick Carlson Iceotopes 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
24
40 Amy Binet Mighty Sloths 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
25
8 Anthony Appolloni Northstars 2 2 0 2 0 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
at
10:45 PM  -   CVA

Tier III - Division 3
at
10:45 PM  -   MWB

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6
at
10:45 PM  -   KMA

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software