Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier IV - Division 7
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
51 Steve Lee Trash Pandas 10 11 11 22 0 0 0
2
11 Mike Trach Ice Holes 12 16 4 20 0 1 8
3
83 Keith Mah Shaved Ice 13 16 3 19 1 0 2
4
87 Connor McAuley Templars III 7 10 8 18 0 1 2
5
53 Neil Sagert Trash Pandas 13 13 4 17 0 1 6
6
29 Mat Lebel Toe Dragons 13 8 7 15 0 1 0
7
64 Mike Telford Ice Holes 9 9 5 14 0 2 6
8
24 Christopher Cheng Mercs 12 7 7 14 0 0 2
9
22 Travis Dilts Toe Dragons 13 12 2 14 0 1 0
10
50 Travis Mair Trash Pandas 13 8 6 14 0 0 0
11
88 Brian Jurkschat Shaved Ice 12 9 4 13 0 0 2
12
65 Allen Zimmerman Trash Pandas 12 8 5 13 2 0 0
13
15 Matt Walsh Mighty Sloths 7 5 7 12 0 0 6
14
35 Ryan Villiers Toe Dragons 9 7 5 12 0 1 4
15
55 Kelly Macyk Trash Pandas 7 7 4 11 0 0 0
16
30 Cameron Leflar Ice Holes 7 5 6 11 0 1 10
17
19 Antonio Babic Farm Team 14 4 7 11 0 0 2
18
33 Curt Dahlgren Ice Holes 10 8 2 10 1 0 0
19
66 David Pavone Mighty Sloths 10 7 3 10 0 0 0
20
74 Mike Neave Trash Pandas 10 4 6 10 0 0 2
21
83 Michael Cook Farm Team 14 7 3 10 0 0 0
22
79 Curtis Wilson Farm Team 14 2 8 10 0 1 0
23
3 Eric Whalen Farm Team 10 3 6 9 0 0 2
24
11 Darrell Sim Farm Team 11 5 4 9 0 1 2
25
5 Devon Sigurdson Mighty Sloths 12 1 8 9 0 0 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software